👤
KARTA TWÓRCY · WYLOOKAJ.TO + TMDB
Ton Koopman
Acting
FILMOGRAFIA
10 pozycji w źródleFilmy i pozostałe role
Mozart: Lausanne Chamber Orchestra Ton Koopman and Julia Lezhneva2025 gra
La Leçon de musique de Jean-François Zygel - Haydn, Symphonie N°103 "Roulement de timbales"2006 gra
The Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra - Four Bach Suites - Ton Koopman2001 gra
Ton Koopman dirige Mozart2019 gra
Organ Spectacular - Famous Organ Works By Bach - Ton Koopman2001 gra
Ik wil graag honderd worden2012 gra
Bach: Matthäus Passion - Ton Koopman2006 gra
Ton Koopman plays Bach2004 gra
Bach - Magnificat - Ton Koopman2005 gra
Ton Koopman a L'Aquila2021 gra